2017年08月14日

Top League

Japan Rugby Top League.
It has 16 team, the season is from end of August to next year January.

The Top league link is HERE.

The prize of 2016-2017 season.
1. Suntory Sungoliath
2. Yamaha Jubilo
3. Panasonic Wild knights
4. Kobelco Steelers
5. NTT Communications ShiningArcs
6. Ricoh Black Rams
7. Canon Eagles
8. Toyota Verblitz
9. Toshiba Brave Lupus
10. NEC Green Rockets
11. Munakata Sanix Blues
12. Kuboto Spears
13. Kintetsu Liners
14. Coca Cola Red Sparks
15. Toyota Industries Shuttles
16. Honda Heat
NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes *replace

Schedule of 2017-2018.
🏉Round 1
8/18 17:00 KOBELCO vs NTT DOC Yanmar Stadium Nagai
8/18 17:00 RICOH vs NTT Com Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
8/18 18:00 TOYOTA vs YAMAHA Toyota Stadium (Aichi)
8/18 19:30 KINTETSU vs TOYOTA IND Yanmar Stadium Nagai
8/18 19:30 CANON vs SUNTORY Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
8/19 16:00 TOSHIBA vs NEC Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
8/19 18:30 KUBOTA vs Panasonic Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
8/20 16:00 Coca-Cola vs SANIX Level 5 Stadium
🏉Round 2
8/25 17:00 NTT Com vs TOSHIBA Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
8/25 19:30 RICOH vs SUNTORY Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
8/26 16:30 NTT DOC vs KUBOTA Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
8/26 16:30 NEC vs Coca-Cola Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
8/26 17:00 KOBELCO vs SANIX Universiade Stadium (Kobe Sports Park)
8/26 17:00 TOYOTA vs KINTETSU Kincho Stadium
8/26 19:00 TOYOTA IND vs YAMAHA Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
8/26 19:00 Panasonic vs CANON Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
🏉Round 3
9/01 19:30 TOSHIBA vs Panasonic Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
9/02 13:00 NEC vs TOYOTA IND Tsukisamu (Hokkaido)
9/02 15:00 SANIX vs RICOH Yamaguchi Ishin Park Stadium
9/02 16:00 SUNTORY vs YAMAHA Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
9/02 17:00 KOBELCO vs KUBOTA Expo '70 Commemorative Stadium
9/02 18:00 NTT DOC vs Coca-Cola Kagoshima Kamoike Stadium
9/02 18:30 CANON vs TOYOTA Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
9/03 16:00 KINTETSU vs NTT Com Nara Stadium
🏉Round 4
9/08 19:30 NEC vs KOBELCO Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
9/09 16:30 NTT DOC vs SANIX Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium
9/09 16:30 KUBOTA vs TOYOTA IND Prince Chichibu RugbyStadium(Tokyo)
9/09 17:00 Coca-Cola vs Panasonic Saga Athletic Stadium
9/09 17:00 KINTETSU vs CANON Naruto Otsuka Pocarisweat Stadium
9/09 17:00 YAMAHA vs RICOH Yamaha Stadium
9/09 19:00 TOYOTA vs TOSHIBA Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium
9/09 19:00 SUNTORY vs NTT Com Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
🏉Round 5
9/22 19:30 TOSHIBA vs KOBELCO Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
9/23 16:30 Coca-Cola vs RICOH Level 5 Stadium
9/23 16:30 KUBOTA vs SUNTORY Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
9/23 17:00 TOYOTA IND vs NTT Com Wave Stadium Kariya
9/23 19:00 SANIX vs NEC Level 5 Stadium
9/23 19:00 Panasonic vs TOYOTA Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
9/24 14:00 CANON vs YAMAHA Oita Stadium (Oita Bank Dome)
9/24 17:00 NTT DOC vs KINTETSU Expo '70 Commemorative Stadium
🏉Round 6
9/29 17:00 RICOH vs NEC Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
9/29 19:30 TOSHIBA vs TOYOTA IND Prince Chichibu RugbyStadium(Tokyo)
9/30 11:30 CANON vs Coca-Cola Shizuoka Stadium ECOPA
9/30 14:00 YAMAHA vs KOBELCO Shizuoka Stadium ECOPA
10/01 13:00 SANIX vs KINTETSU Global Arena
10/01 13:00 NTT Com vs Panasonic Miyagi Stadium
10/01 13:00 SUNTORY vs NTT DOC Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
10/01 13:00 KUBOTA vs TOYOTA Green Stadium Shibata
🏉Round 7
10/07 11:30 CANON vs KOBELCO Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
10/07 11:30 SUNTORY vs SANIX Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
10/07 13:00 Coca-Cola vs TOSHIBA Kakidomari (Nagasaki)
10/07 13:00 KINTETSU vs KUBOTA Tenri Oyasato Stadium
10/07 14:00 RICOH vs TOYOTA Iwa-Gin Stadium
10/07 14:00 Panasonic vs TOYOTA IND Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
10/07 14:00 NTT Com vs NTT DOC Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
10/08 13:00 NEC vs YAMAHA Akita Stadium
🏉Round 8
10/14 11:30 TOYOTA IND vs Coca-Cola Shizuoka Stadium ECOPA
10/14 14:00 KOBELCO vs Panasonic Expo '70 Commemorative Stadium
10/14 14:00 YAMAHA vs NTT Com Shizuoka Stadium ECOPA
10/15 11:30 KINTETSU vs RICOH Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium
10/15 13:00 NEC vs KUBOTA Kashiwanoha Park Stadium
10/15 13:00 TOSHIBA vs NTT DOC Iwaki Green Field
10/15 14:00 SANIX vs CANON Coca Cola West Hiroshima Stadium
10/15 14:00 TOYOTA vs SUNTORY Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium
🏉Round 9
10/21 11:30 KINTETSU vs NEC Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
10/21 11:30 TOSHIBA vs SANIX Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
10/21 13:00 Panasonic vs SUNTORY Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
10/21 14:00 TOYOTA IND vs TOYOTA Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
10/21 14:00 KUBOTA vs YAMAHA Expo '70 Commemorative Stadium
10/21 14:00 NTT Com vs Coca-Cola Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
10/22 11:30 NTT DOC vs CANON Noevir Stadium Kobe
10/22 14:00 KOBELCO vs RICOH Noevir Stadium Kobe
🏉Round 10
12/02 11:30 RICOH vs NTT DOC Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
12/02 14:00 NTT Com vs KOBELCO Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
12/03 11:30 SUNTORY vs KINTETSU EGAO Kenko Stadium
12/03 11:30 TOYOTA IND vs CANON Yanmar Stadium Nagai
12/03 13:00 Panasonic vs NEC Ota City Undo-koen
12/03 14:00 Coca-Cola vs TOYOTA EGAO Kenko Stadium
12/03 14:00 SANIX vs KUBOTA Global Arena
12/03 14:00 YAMAHA vs TOSHIBA Yanmar Stadium Nagai
🏉Round 11
12/09 11:30 TOYOTA IND vs RICOH Toyota Stadium (Aichi)
12/09 11:30 NEC vs SUNTORY Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
12/09 13:00 KOBELCO vs KINTETSU UniversiadeStadium(Kobe Sports Park)
12/09 13:00 YAMAHA vs Coca-Cola Yamaha Stadium
12/09 14:00 TOYOTA vs NTT DOC Toyota Stadium (Aichi)
12/09 14:00 NTT Com vs CANON Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
12/10 13:00 KUBOTA vs TOSHIBA Kincho Stadium
12/10 13:00 Panasonic vs SANIX Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
🏉Round 12
12/16 11:30 NTT DOC vs TOYOTA IND Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
12/16 13:00 YAMAHA vs SANIX Yamaha Stadium
12/16 13:00 CANON vs NEC Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Kanagawa)
12/16 14:00 TOYOTA vs NTT Com Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
12/17 11:30 TOSHIBA vs KINTETSU Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
12/17 11:30 Coca-Cola vs KUBOTA Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
12/17 14:00 Panasonic vs RICOH Kumagaya Athletic Stadium
12/17 14:00 SUNTORY vs KOBELCO Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
🏉Round 13
12/24 11:30 KINTETSU vs Coca-Cola Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
12/24 11:30 NEC vs NTT DOC Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
12/24 13:00 SANIX vs TOYOTA IND MIKUNIWORLDSTADIUM KITAKYUSHU
12/24 13:00 YAMAHA vs Panasonic Yamaha Stadium
12/24 13:00 KUBOTA vs NTT Com Fukuda Denshi Arena
12/24 13:00 SUNTORY vs TOSHIBA Ajinomoto Stadium (Tokyo)
12/24 14:00 TOYOTA vs KOBELCO Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
12/24 14:00 RICOH vs CANON Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
🏉Tournament Matches
1/06 11:30 A6 vs B5 MIKUNI WORLD STADIUM KITAKYUSHU
1/06 11:30 A4 vs B3 Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
1/06 12:00 A8 vs B7 Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium
1/06 14:00 A5 vs B6 MIKUNI WORLD STADIUM KITAKYUSHU
1/06 14:00 A1 vs B2 Yanmar Stadium Nagai
1/06 14:00 A2 vs B1 Yanmar Stadium Nagai
1/06 14:00 A3 vs B4 Prince Chichibu Rugby Stadium (Tokyo)
1/06 14:30 A7 vs B8 Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium


Top League Symbol.jpg

You can purchase rugby tickets from here.
チケットの購入はこちらから

トップリーグ
日本最高峰の16チームが参加。

トップリーグの詳細はこちらからどうぞ。

2016-2017シーズン順位
1. サントリーサンゴリアス
2. ヤマハ発動機ジュビロ
3. パナソニック ワイルド・ナイツ
4. 神戸製鋼コベルコスティーラーズ
5. NTTコミュニケーションズ シャイニング アークス
6. リコーブラックラムズ
7. キヤノンイーグルス
8. トヨタ自動車ヴェルブリッツ
9. 東芝ブレイブルーパス
10. NECグリーンロケッツ
11. 宗像サニックスブルース
12. クボタスピアーズ
13. 近鉄ライナーズ
14. コカ・コーラレッドスパークス
15. 豊田自動織機シャトルズ
16. Honda HEAT
NTT DOCOMEハリケーンズ *入替

2017-2018シーズン試合予定
🏉第1節
8/18 17:00 リコー vs NTTコム 秩父宮 (東京)
8/18 19:30 キヤノン vs サントリー 秩父宮 (東京)
8/18 18:00 トヨタ自動車 vs ヤマハ発動機 豊田ス (愛知)
8/18 17:00 神戸製鋼 vs NTTドコモ ヤンマースタ (大阪)
8/18 19:30 近鉄 vs 豊田自動織機 ヤンマースタ (大阪)
8/19 16:00 東芝 vs NEC 秩父宮 (東京)
8/19 18:30 クボタ vs パナソニック 秩父宮 (東京)
8/20 16:00 コカ・コーラ vs 宗像サニックス レベスタ (福岡)
🏉第2節
8/25 17:00 NTTコム vs 東芝 秩父宮 (東京)
8/25 19:30 リコー vs サントリー 秩父宮 (東京)
8/26 16:30 NEC vs コカ・コーラ 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
8/26 19:00 パナソニック vs キヤノン 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
8/26 16:30 NTTドコモ vs クボタ パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
8/26 19:00 豊田自動織機 vs ヤマハ発動機 パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
8/26 17:00 トヨタ自動車 vs 近鉄 金鳥スタ (大阪)
8/26 17:00 神戸製鋼 vs 宗像サニックス ユニバ (兵庫)
🏉第3節
9/1 19:30 東芝 vs パナソニック 秩父宮 (東京)
9/2 13:00 NEC vs 豊田自動織機 月寒 (北海道)
9/2 16:00 サントリー vs ヤマハ発動機 秩父宮 (東京)
9/2 18:30 キヤノン vs トヨタ自動車 秩父宮 (東京)
9/2 17:00 神戸製鋼 vs クボタ 万博 (大阪)
9/2 15:00 宗像サニックス vs リコー 山口維新公園G (山口)
9/2 18:00 NTTドコモ vs コカ・コーラ 鴨池 (鹿児島)
9/3 16:00 近鉄 vs NTTコム 橿原 (奈良)
🏉第4節
9/8 19:30 NEC vs 神戸製鋼 秩父宮 (東京)
9/9 16:30 クボタ vs 豊田自動織機 秩父宮 (東京)
9/9 19:00 サントリー vs NTTコム 秩父宮 (東京)
9/9 17:00 ヤマハ発動機 vs リコー ヤマハ (静岡)
9/9 16:30 NTTドコモ vs 宗像サニックス 西京極 (京都)
9/9 19:00 トヨタ自動車 vs 東芝 西京極 (京都)
9/9 17:00 近鉄 vs キヤノン ポカスタ (徳島)
9/9 17:00 コカ・コーラ vs パナソニック 佐賀陸上競 (佐賀)
🏉第5節
9/22 19:30 東芝 vs 神戸製鋼 秩父宮 (東京)
9/23 16:30 クボタ vs サントリー 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
9/23 19:00 パナソニック vs トヨタ自動車 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
9/23 17:00 豊田自動織機 vs NTTコム 刈谷 (愛知)
9/23 16:30 コカ・コーラ vs リコー レベスタ (福岡)
9/23 19:00 宗像サニックス vs NEC レベスタ (福岡)
9/24 17:00 NTTドコモ vs 近鉄 万博 (大阪)
9/24 14:00 キヤノン vs ヤマハ発動機 大銀ド (大分)
🏉第6節
9/29 17:00 リコー vs NEC 秩父宮 (東京)
9/29 19:30 東芝 vs 豊田自動織機 秩父宮 (東京)
9/30 11:30 キヤノン vs コカ・コーラ エコパ (静岡)
9/30 14:00 ヤマハ発動機 vs 神戸製鋼 エコパ (静岡)
10/1 13:00 クボタ vs トヨタ自動車 新発田 (新潟)
10/1 13:00 サントリー vs NTTドコモ 中銀スタ (山梨)
10/1 13:00 NTTコム vs パナソニック 宮城ス (宮城)
10/1 13:00 宗像サニックス vs 近鉄 グローバル (福岡)
🏉第7節
10/7 11:30 サントリー vs 宗像サニックス 秩父宮 (東京)
10/7 14:00 NTTコム vs NTTドコモ 秩父宮 (東京)
10/7 11:30 キヤノン vs 神戸製鋼 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
10/7 14:00 パナソニック vs 豊田自動織機 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
10/7 14:00 リコー vs トヨタ自動車 いわスタ (岩手)
10/7 13:00 近鉄 vs クボタ 天理親里 (奈良)
10/7 13:00 コカ・コーラ vs 東芝 かきどまり (長崎)
10/8 13:00 NEC vs ヤマハ発動機 あきぎんスタジアム (秋田)
🏉第8節
10/14 11:30 豊田自動織機 vs コカ・コーラ エコパ (静岡)
10/14 14:00 ヤマハ発動機 vs NTTコム エコパ (静岡)
10/14 14:00 神戸製鋼 vs パナソニック 万博 (大阪)
10/15 13:00 東芝 vs NTTドコモ いわきグ (福島)
10/15 13:00 NEC vs クボタ 柏の葉 (千葉)
10/15 11:30 近鉄 vs リコー 西京極 (京都)
10/15 14:00 トヨタ自動車 vs サントリー 西京極 (京都)
10/15 14:00 宗像サニックス vs キヤノン コカ・ウエスト広島 (広島)
🏉第9節
10/21 11:30 東芝 vs 宗像サニックス 秩父宮 (東京)
10/21 14:00 NTTコム vs コカ・コーラ 秩父宮 (東京)
10/21 13:00 パナソニック vs サントリー 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
10/21 14:00 クボタ vs ヤマハ発動機 万博 (大阪)
10/21 11:30 近鉄 vs NEC パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
10/21 14:00 豊田自動織機 vs トヨタ自動車 パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
10/22 11:30 NTTドコモ vs キヤノン ノエスタ (兵庫)
10/22 14:00 神戸製鋼 vs リコー ノエスタ (兵庫)
🏉第10節
12/2 11:30 リコー vs NTTドコモ 秩父宮 (東京)
12/2 14:00 NTTコム vs 神戸製鋼 秩父宮 (東京)
12/3 13:00 パナソニック vs NEC 太田 (群馬)
12/3 11:30 豊田自動織機 vs キヤノン ヤンマースタ (大阪)
12/3 14:00 ヤマハ発動機 vs 東芝 ヤンマースタ (大阪)
12/3 14:00 宗像サニックス vs クボタ グローバル (福岡)
12/3 11:30 サントリー vs 近鉄 えがお健康スタジアム (熊本)
12/3 14:00 コカ・コーラ vs トヨタ自動車 えがお健康スタジアム (熊本)
🏉第11節
12/9 11:30 NEC vs サントリー 秩父宮 (東京)
12/9 14:00 NTTコム vs キヤノン 秩父宮 (東京)
12/9 13:00 ヤマハ発動機 vs コカ・コーラ ヤマハ (静岡)
12/9 11:30 豊田自動織機 vs リコー 豊田ス (愛知)
12/9 14:00 トヨタ自動車 vs NTTドコモ 豊田ス (愛知)
12/9 13:00 神戸製鋼 vs 近鉄 ユニバ (兵庫)
12/10 13:00 パナソニック vs 宗像サニックス 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
12/10 13:00 クボタ vs 東芝 金鳥スタ (大阪)
🏉第12節
12/16 13:00 キヤノン vs NEC ニッパ球 (神奈川)
12/16 13:00 ヤマハ発動機 vs 宗像サニックス ヤマハ (静岡)
12/16 11:30 NTTドコモ vs 豊田自動織機 パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
12/16 14:00 トヨタ自動車 vs NTTコム パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
12/17 11:30 コカ・コーラ vs クボタ 秩父宮 (東京)
12/17 14:00 サントリー vs 神戸製鋼 秩父宮 (東京)
12/17 11:30 東芝 vs 近鉄 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
12/17 14:00 パナソニック vs リコー 熊谷陸 (埼玉)
🏉第13節
12/24 11:30 NEC vs NTTドコモ 秩父宮 (東京)
12/24 14:00 リコー vs キヤノン 秩父宮 (東京)
12/24 13:00 サントリー vs 東芝 味スタ (東京)
12/24 13:00 クボタ vs NTTコム フクアリ (千葉)
12/24 11:30 近鉄 vs コカ・コーラ パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
12/24 14:00 トヨタ自動車 vs 神戸製鋼 パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
12/24 13:00 ヤマハ発動機 vs パナソニック ヤマハ (静岡)
12/24 13:00 宗像サニックス vs 豊田自動織機 ミクスタ (福岡)
🏉順位決定戦
1/6 11:30 A4位 vs B3位 秩父宮 (東京)
1/6 14:00 A3位 vs B4位 秩父宮 (東京)
1/6 12:00 A8位 vs B7位 パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
1/6 14:30 A7位 vs B8位 パロ瑞穂ラ (愛知)
1/6 14:00 A2位 vs B1位 ヤンマースタ (大阪)
1/6 14:00 A1位 vs B2位 ヤンマースタ (大阪)
1/6 11:30 A6位 vs B5位 ミクスタ (福岡)
1/6 14:00 A5位 vs B6位 ミクスタ (福岡)
posted by RWC2019 at 18:50| Comment(0) | ABOUT JAPAN | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする
この記事へのコメント
コメントを書く
コチラをクリックしてください